Änderungen vorbehalten
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe II
(geb. 2011, 2012) |
KRAUß, Sarah, Bayreuth/BY
|
Harfe
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
KYRITSI, Nefeli, Freising/BY
|
Harfe
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
LANGER, Sophia Rosa, Augsburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
LARISCH, Gideon, Garmisch-Partenkirchen/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
ZÜRCHER, Merle, Rosenheim/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
KARPF, Louisa, Tegernsee/BY
|
Harfe
|
21,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
KÖHLER, Cäcilia, Mühldorf a. Inn/BY
|
Harfe
|
21,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
REIMERTZ, Anna, Aschaffenburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
KNOBLACH, Franziska, Landshut/BY
|
Harfe
|
19,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
MESTERMANN, Jamina, Landsberg am Lech/BY
|
Harfe
|
19,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
GIMPL, Elena, Traunstein/BY
|
Harfe
|
18,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
LEDERER, Julia, Sauerlach/BY
|
Harfe
|
18,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
ARSU, Letizia, Aschaffenburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
16,0 Pkt. |
|
mit gutem Erfolg |
GRUBER, Alicia, Spalt-Großweingarten/BY
|
Harfe
|
16,0 Pkt. |
|
mit gutem Erfolg |
WEHRMANN, Adele, Aschaffenburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
16,0 Pkt. |
|
mit gutem Erfolg |
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe III
(geb. 2009, 2010) |
RIEGER, Maja, Mistelbach/BY
|
Harfe
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
SCHLOSSER, Magali, Augsburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
MAYERHÖFER, Sophia, Landshut/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
SCHUH, Clara, Wendelstein/BY
|
Harfe
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
BUTZ, Antonia, Regensburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
19,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
KNÖBEL DEL OLMO, Magdalena, Regensburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
19,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe IV
(geb. 2007, 2008) |
POGOLSKI, Maria, Vaterstetten/BY
|
Harfe
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
EULER, Emilia, München/BY
|
Harfe
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
STREICHER, Paula, Antdorf/BY
|
Harfe
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
HERBER, Julie, Eschenlohe/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
PFAFFENSTALLER, Sophie, Poing/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
SPIEWOK, Daphne Augusta, Gstadt am Chiemsee/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
GEARY, Finbarr, Oberhaching/BY
|
Harfe
|
21,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
BACHMANN, Ronja, Eckental/BY
|
Harfe
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
LEHRHUBER, Johanna, Ergolding/BY
|
Harfe
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
STENDER, Amelie, München/BY
|
Harfe
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
MANZ, Maria, Valley/BY
|
Harfe
|
19,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
BETZL, Sophie, Kirchseeon/BY
|
Harfe
|
17,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe V
(geb. 2005, 2006) |
HILLIENHOFF, Florian, Schwabach/BY
|
Harfe
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
VICOVAN, Emily, Bayerisch Gmain/BY
|
Harfe
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
DREW, Naomi, Stammham/BY
|
Harfe
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
JUHASZ-BÖSS, Paula, Regensburg/BY
|
Harfe
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
mit Weiterleitung zum BW |
SCHWEN, Cecilia, Bad Neustadt/BY
|
Harfe
|
22,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
VOIGT, Aaron, München/BY
|
Harfe
|
21,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Änderungen vorbehalten